Cabinet Members
Cabinet Members - 2017-2018
  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • S.P.L.
  • HARSHIT KUMAR CHANDRA
  • XII-Non-Medical

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • A.S.P.L
  • ANJALI TRIPATHI
  • XII- Medical

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • PRESIDENT
  • VINAYAK MISHRA
  • XII- Comm

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • SECRETARY
  • SIMRAN PAHWA
  • XII-NON-MEDICAL

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • RITESH MISHRA
  • XII-Non-Medical

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRLS)
  • VATSALA AGARWAL
  • XII- Comm

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • HEAD MARSHAL (BOY)
  • NIKENDRA SINGH
  • XII- Comm

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • HEAD MARSHAL (GIRL)
  • ALISH MOBEEN
  • XII - COMM

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • MARSHALS (GIRLS)
  • YASHASVI AGRAHARI
  • XI-Comm

  • Designation:
  • Name:
  • Department:
  • MARSHALS (BOYS)
  • ATIF NIAZ
  • XII-Comm

RED HOUSE
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • ABHISHEK YADAV
  • RED HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  •  

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • GANITA J SINGH
  • RED HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • XI –Medical

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • AKASH VERMA
  • RED HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • X- B

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • SUNIDHI SINGH
  • RED HOUSE VICE-CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • X- A

GREEN HOUSE
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • HIMANSHU RAI
  • GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • XI-comm

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • SANSKRITI MISHRA
  • GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • XI-Non-Medical

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • MD.AKRAM
  • GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • X- A

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • PRACHI JAISWAL
  • GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • X-B

GOLD HOUSE
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • C.SAI ANAND
  • GOLD HOUSE CAPTAIN (Boy)
  • XI-Non-Medical

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • SNEHA DUBEY
  • GOLD HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • XI-Non Medical
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • TARUN KR PAL
  • GOLD HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • X- C
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • KOMAL VERMA
  • GOLD VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • X-A

BLUE HOUSE
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • ABHAY KR SRIVASTAVA
  • CAPTAIN BLUE HOUSE (BOY)
  • XI-Comm

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • RISHIKA PANDEY
  • CAPTAIN BLUE HOUSE (GIRL)
  • XI-Non-Medical

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • ASMIT DUBEY
  • BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (BOY)
  • X -C

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Class:
  • KRITIKA JOSHI
  • BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)
  • X-B

Cabinet Members - 2016-2017
Cabinet Members - 2015-2016
Cabinet Members - 2014-2015