Staff Members
  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • Sr. Shilpa B.S
  • PRINCIPAL
  • Admin

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • Sr.Luciana
  • Vice PRINCIPAL
  • Admin

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • Sr. Gracy Gamza
  • HEADMISTRESS
  • Admin

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. ANAMMA
  • OFFICE STAFF
  • ADMIN

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. GRACY
  • OFFICE STAFF
  • ADMIN

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. ABDUL QADIR
  • TGT
  • PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. ANAND TRIPATHI
  • TGT
  • DANCE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. ANITA DAUD
  • PGT
  • ENGLISH

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MS. AYUSHI MISHRA
  • TGT
  • SCIENCE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • ANITA TIRU PHILLIP
  • PRT
  • HINDI

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • ATIBHA VERMA
  • PGT
  • COMMERCE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. BIPIN CHAND GUPTA
  • TGT
  • SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. VIJAY LAKSHMI
  • LIBRARIAN
  • GENERAL

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. CHITRA MISRA
  • TGT
  • HINDI

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • DEEPA LAMBA
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. DEEPAK KUMAR
  • PGT-PTI
  • PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • ESHA HUSSAIN
  • TGT
  • ENGLISH

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. JHONSON TOPPO
  • PRT
  • MUSIC

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. MADHAVI DONALD
  • PRT
  • Hindi

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. MADHU GAKHAR
  • PRT
  • CRAFT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MADHU MISHRA
  • TGT
  • Hindi

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. MANMOHAN LAL JURRY
  • TGT
  • Music

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MISS MARGARET
  • NTT
  • Hindi

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MARIAN DEACON
  • NTT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MISS NEELAM KUSHWAHA
  • PRT
  • COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • NEETIKA SANJAY KUMAR
  • TGT
  • English

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PAPIA DAY
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • POOJA GHOSH
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • POONAM JOSHI
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • POONAM SHARMA
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PRITI MISRA
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PRITI NEGI
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MISS PRETI SINGH
  • PTI-PRT
  • PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PREMA THARAN SINGH
  • NTT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MRS. REWA SAHAI
  • PRT
  • Hindi

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • RIPSY MEHROTRA
  • NTT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHABANA YASMEEN
  • PRT
  • COMPUTERS( I.T.)

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SMITA SOLOMAN
  • NTT
  • ALL SUBEJCT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SANGEETA AQUILA
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHALINI MARIA TRIPATHI
  • NTT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHISTA RASHID
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • STELLA KISPOTTA
  • PRT
  • All SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SUJATA MAJUMDAR
  • NTT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SUNIL GUPTA
  • TGT
  • MATHEMATICS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • TERESA SINGH
  • PRT
  • MATHEMATICS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • VINOD PANDEY
  • PGT
  • PHYSICS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • MR. HEMANT
  • LAB ASST
  • CHEMISTRY

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • ANKITA YADAV
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • ARCHANA SRIVASTAVA
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • BUSHRA SIDDIQUI
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • HEMA DWIVEDI
  • TGT
  • HINDI

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • JAGRITI SRIVASTAVA
  • PGT
  • BIO

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PREMA SRIVASTAVA
  • PRT
  • PT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • PRIYANKA PITAMBER
  • TGT
  • MATHS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • RASHMI DAS
  • TGT
  • ENGLISH

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • RUKHSAR PARVEEN
  • PGT
  • ECONOMICS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • RUNJHUN SINGH
  • PGT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SADHANA GOSWAMI
  • TGT
  • ART TEACHER

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SATISH RANJAN SINGH
  • PGT
  • MATHS

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SIDHYANTIKA SINGH
  • PGT
  • CHEMISTRY

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SEEMA DWIVEDI
  • PRT
  • DANCE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHABANA YASMEEN
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHABNAZ BEGUM
  • TGT
  • SUBJECT TEACHER

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH
  • TGT
  • COMPUTER

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHAILY PAHWA
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SHWETA TRIVEDI KHURANA
  • TGT
  • SCIENCE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SIDRA
  • TGT
  • ENGLISH

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SR.ZEENA
  • OFFICE INCHARGE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SR.MARIE THERESE
  • counsellor

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • STELLA BONIFACE
  • TGT
  • HINDI

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • SUNIL KUMAR SINGH
  • SMART CLASS INCHARGE
  • SMART CLASS INCHARGE

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • TULIKA KATARIA
  • PRT
  • ALL SUBJECT

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • UROOZ FATIMA
  • TGT
  • SUBJECT TEACHER

  • Name:
  • Designation:
  • Department:
  • VIMAL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
  • PGT
  • COMPUTER